2017 USBCHA National Sheepdog Finals Dog/Handler Team Sponsors

Click handler name for more info on team and sponsor, use your browser back button to return to this page.

Handler Dog Class Sponsor
Shelby Cook Mick Open Lisa Rayburn and Sue Rayburn
Brian Cash Hardrock Trent (Reilly) Nursery Wolfmoon Farm, Claire Seekins and Chris Johnson
Brian Cash Hardrock Neal (Neal) Open Wolfmoon Farm, Claire Seekins and Chris Johnson
Christine Koval Jimmy Open Wolfmoon Farm, Claire Seekins and Chris Johnson
Cy Peterson Clare Nursery Tiffany Menard
Gordon Watt Storm Open Sharon Woolman
Faansie Basson Jep Open Puppy Love Dog Training
Gordon Watt Hawk Nursery Linda Gray
Louise Hadley Tug Nursery Hazel Hill Farm, Stacey Beatty & Michael Rember
Amanda Milliken Hazel Nursery Sue Schoen and Bertie
Patrick Shannahan Vangie Open Redtop Pablo, Lucy and Diego ( Ruben Cardenas)
Louise Hadley Tug Nursery Carol Guy, Cynthia Palmer & Tara Dier
Mike Merriman Tibbs Nursery STRUCK WARE INSURANCE ASSOCIATES
Mary Minor Monty Open Ellice Freas
Dave Imas Tip Open Monty Freas
Cheryl Williams Fleet Open Megan Quigley and Dare
Michelle Brothers Sky Open Sky's pups: Jim, Nick, Niall, Tup, Paco, and Hope
Carol Clawson Gwen Nursery Flip, Tell, Kita, Esther, and Timp
Louise Hadley Tug Nursery Laurie Schultz
Tara Dier Scott Open Helen Knibb, John Milloy, Anne Wheatley, Catherine Ray, Lynn Johnston
Gordon Watt Storm Open Art & Jeanne Irvin
Katy Ratliff Teak Nursery Sally Boarman and Dogwood Training Center
Mary Ann Duffy Gwen Open Thistle Dew Farm
Sharon Northrup Earl Open Bill and Susan Orr, Treasure Island, Florida
Faansie Basson Jack Nursery Stephen Hull and Robbie
Donna Brisbn Queen Nursery Tennesseepawz: In Knoxville, Tennessee Where Holistic, Healthy, Happy Petz Shop
Mary Minor Feist Open Heather Nadelman
Amanda Milliken Hazel Nursery Steve and Fran Durako
Denise Teal Joy Nursery Coda & Pi
Marilyn Terpstra Olive Nursery Sherry Smith
Linda Tesdahl Royce Open Deb Mickey and ArNell
Merry Klimek Grace Nursery Debbie Sherman and Bridget Griffin
Marilyn Terpstra Lola Open Kate and Dal
Sue Schoen Cora Open Amanda Milliken and Zola
Gene Sheninger Sweet Open Megan Quigley
Scott Glen Andy Nursery Lilliam Cummings
Dawn Boyce Slim Open Susan and Tink
Barbara Ray Stella Open Candy Brown and Wisk
David Saunders Curtis Open Curtis Pups - Kate, Quinn, and Zach
Scott Johnson Dave Open Jennifer Glen
James Valley Twix Open Sally Martin
Faansie Basson Jep Open Cheryl Kirkpatrick
Cindy Good Jess Open Susan Henzel-Speer
Cindy Good Rock Open Susan Henzel-Speer and fur family
Joe Haynes Keally Open Leslie and Dennis Capik
Joe Haynes Pepper Open Leslie and Dennis Capik
Wyatt Fleming Mirk Open Peg and Jim Anderson
Steve Avery Bell Open Aunt Key and Becker
Mich Ferraro Pip (Puppa) Open Amanda Milliken
Karen Zamora TJ Nursery Flock N Paws Farm
Peggy Chute Twizzler Nursery Kim Baker
Ron Enzeroth Mick Open Terri Carver
Dave Young Tagh Nursery Bud & Mary Ames - Cascade Farm
Stephen Wetmore Gile Open Bud & Mary Ames - Cascade Farm
Steve Avery Bell Open Bobbi McIntyre
Joni Tietjen Ben Open Kathy Flynn, Alex Molde and Karen Rabbitt
Kerry Watt Flo Open Patti Sumner
Joni Tietjen Ben Open Chris and Christine Timmons and Wind Walker Kennels
Joni Tietjen Star Open Chris and Christine Timmons and Wind Walker Kennels
Terry Murray Lenore Nursery Uh Oh Ranch
Kerry Watt Reba Open BethAnn Ziebarth
Denise Teal Joy Nursery Norwood Border Collies
Kerry Watt Reba Open Art and Jeanne Irvin
Karen Karkow Cora Nursery Robin French and Nancy Obernier
Dennis Edwards Coup Open Blake and Joni Tietjen
Steve Avery Bell Open Pat Avery
Steve Avery Bell Open MaLinda & Moe Marchetti of Breeze Hill Farm
Nancy Obernier Nell Open Robin French, Karen Karkow, Angie Greenway
Amanda Milliken Dorey Open Sandra Massie and Mary Minor
Scott Glen Alice Open Jeanne & Rick Boudrieau
Karen Karkow Cora Nursery Angie Greenway and Darleen Muhly
Nancy Joyce Simmons Diesel Nursery Sally Molloy
Cy Peterson Reba Open Trish & Scott Kelsoe
Kate Ash Kate Nursery Marilyn Terpstra
Nick Donaldson Irie Nursery Ruff-N-It Pet Boarding & Training
Mary Thompson Teagan Open Lene Band,Lynn Johnson,Cathie Vodden and Helen Dunning
Gordon Watt Storm Open Nippersink Hall Farm
Peggy Wilkinson Speck Open Lauren Seabolt Sam Furman
Tom Wilson Kate Open Amanda Winecoff, Sam Furman, Sylvia King, Sally Glei and Nancy Patriarco
Brent Phelps Pete Open Blake and Joni Tietjen
Marilyn Terpstra Olive Nursery Richard and Cheryl Jagger Williams
Scott Glen Anne Open Vicki Romero
Gordon Watt Nell Open Kari Carney
Derek Fisher Nell Open Geri Byrne, 2018 National Sheepdog Finals
Joni Tietjen Star Nursery Nancy Creel
Robin French Spot Open Mary Ann Duffy
Bob Washer Cork Nursery Victoria Kreiter and Gus
Gene Sheninger Nick Open Cindy Schmitt
John Palmer Mara Open Fetch Gate Farm, Cortland, New York
Cheryl Williams Fleet Open Dave & Ann Palmer, Bootlegger Farm
Robin French Spot Open Lauren Seabolt, Karen Karkow
Barbara Leverett Bob Open Deb Donahue, Joanne Krause ,Wendy Warner, and Mary Ann
Angie Coker-Sells Andy Open Kate & Larry Ogle
Cy Peterson Erin Open Borderline Farm, Bob and Bobbie Washer
Connie Brannen Boz Open Chris Elliott and Bounce
Linda Tesdahl Juno Open Students of Linda Tesdahl
Carla King Shawn Open Carla's students
Carla King Floss Open Carla's students
Linda Tesdahl Sunny Nursery Students of Linda Tesdahl
Lyle Lad Nick Nursery Aral Peak Farms Babydolls
Mary Minor Jag Nursery Haley Hunewill
Beth Sears Jack Open Anne Spearman
Heather Millen Scout Open Judy Gambill and Pat Warne
Michelle Brothers Mac Nursery Cy Peterson and Reba
Mike Hanley Flo Open Mike and Dana Neary
Robin French Cain Open Nancy Obernier and Hemp
Ken MacKenzie Grace Open Rose Redick, Elayne Holbrook, and Fiona Robertson
Warren Mick Eddie Open Rose Redick and Elayne Holbrook
Joni Tietjen Ben Nursery Heritage Farms - Dan & Jo Ann Gill
Lori Cunningham Lefty Nursery Peggy Chute
Angie Coker-Sells Tam Nursery Sharon Harris
Tracy Hinton Dax Open Joyce Elliott
Lori Cunningham Matt Open Tabby Patrol Lodge #1
Peg Anderson Cap Open Bridget Strang
Mike Merriman Tibs Nursery Morgen Magnuson
Nick Donaldson Irie Nursery Follow Me Dog Training LLC
Diane Barrentine Wynn Nursery Jovi Larson
Amanda Milliken Howell Open Home Cardiographics
Mindy Bower Steele Nursery Nancy Penley
Amanda Milliken Quark Nursery Emma Chong
Bruce Fogt Stoney Nursery Colleen Croxall
Bruce Fogt Jill Open Colleen Croxall, Kate Ash, and Marilyn Terpstra
Ron Burkey Rocky Open Peggy Wilkinson
Nick Donaldson Peg Nursery Beverly Donaldson
Angie Coker-Sells Tam Nursery Sharon Northrup
Mary Thompson Mia Open Becky Fitzgerald and Keegan (Mia's son)
Mary Ann Duffy Gwen Open Lauren Kras and Ben Griffith
Lori Cunningham Buck Nursery Yum's Rockin T-Shirt's
Lori Cunningham Lefty Nursery Pancho
Lori Cunningham Gideon Open Anna Fish
Claudia Mahon Ike Open Star of the North Stockdog Trials
Faansie Basson Sam Nursery Dog Works Digital photography
Charlie Hurt Josey Open Stephen and Barbara Levinson
Roger Millen Jessie Open Take Flight Goose Management (Heather Millen/Mary Ann Duffy)
Dee Penatzer Bailes Jintzy Nursery Nicole Bozich
Pam Davies Jet Open Stephen Wetmore
Tracy Hinton Lad Open Helen And Gordon Dunning
Nancy Obernier Nell Open Fran Sharon and Darleen Muhly
Peg Anderson Cap Open The Ashcroft Group, LLC
Debbie Bailey Camp Open The Ashcroft Group
Scott Glen Anne Open The Ashcroft Group
Dwight Parker Lucy Open The Ashcroft Group
Paul Tucker Reb Open The Ashcroft Group
Robin French Cain Open Pam Robbins and Mary Ann Thomas
Jack Knox Coach Open Trish & Scott Kelsoe
Bob Washer Cork Nursery Sherry Smith, Sandy Hornung, Pam Gardner, Nancy Liptak
Victoria Wilcox Brenn Nursery Ginger Bruton Silver Mist Farm
Kathy Kawalec Luc Open Sara Reiter
Kathy Kawalec Luc Open Sally Higgins
Kate Ash Kate Nursery Robin Queen and Susan Garrett
Mike Neary Sis Open Camp Bailey
Marianna Schreeder Amy Open Harold and Debbie Bailey
Marianna Schreeder Amy Open Susan Garrett and Robin Queen
Scott Glen Anne Open Robin Queen and Susan Garrett
Mike Neary Sis Open Susan Garrett and Robin Queen
Gene Sheninger Nick Open Dog Wild Pet Supply Cooperstown, NY
Claudia Frank Hank Nursery Thursday Useful Group - Beth, Cindy, Denise, and Michael
Chuck Dimit Joel Open Eleanor, Thom and Eleanor Peavy
Dawn Boyce Slim Open Gay Silva and Jill (Slim is her sire)
Kay Stephens Storm Open Brooks Watson and Zach
Roger Deschambeault Jack Nursery Terry Murray
Kay Stephens Bubba Open Beth Sears
Tommy Wilson Kate Open Bonnie Kramer and Pamela Gardner
Roger Millen Mattie Nursery Fraternal Order of the Spider Dog
James Valley Twix Open Jim & Brenda Guyer
Kevan Gretton Sid Open Cynthia and John Palmer
Chris Chambers Mollie Open Baby Tag
Peg Anderson Cap Open Call of the Wild School for Dogs
Marianna Schreeder Amy Open CALL OF THE WILD SCHOOL FOR DOGS
Wyatt Fleming Kate Nursery Legacy Farm
Lyle Lad Joe Open Erica, Ted and Tilly
Katy Jones Salt Nursery Gail Hilburn and HardRock "Liz"
Carol Anne Bailey Max Open Gail Hilburn and HardRock James "Dean"
Brian Cash Neal Open Gail Hilburn and HardRock "Liz"
Steve Avery Bell Open Rafter A Ranch
Barbara Ray Maverick Open Lovingston Veterinary Hospital, Jessica Ligon
Mary Ann Duffy Gwen Open Stephen Voyce MD & family
Emily Falk Gabe Open Christine Koval and Valhalla Farm
Laura Vishoot Tony Nursery Lindi Vishoot
Laura Vishoot Moss Open Lindi Vishoot
Maggi McClure Buster Open Karen Kettlety and Nap
Brian Cash Neal Open Kim Crenshaw
Angie Coker-Sells Andy Open "Angie's List" Barbara Armata, Barbara Levinson, Deb Sherman, Brigett Griffen
Maureen Robinson S.A.L. Nursery David and Mindy Cox
Lori Perry Surt Open Meredith Biehl, Kelly Beres, Emily Helin, and Jennifer Roe
Connie Brannen Velvet Open Eleanor Peavy and Our Ewenique Farm
Cheryl Williams Fleet Open Linda Hotchkiss
Carol Anne Bailey Noel Nursery Sharon Hardy, Tracy Barrett, and Katy Jones
Tony Stewart Why Nursery Flo Hix and Garth
Dan Keeton Max Nursery David Porras
Derek Fisher Queen Nursery Margie Porras
Nancy Obernier Jim Open Darleen Muhly and Angie Greenway
Dick Williams Dave Open Marilyn Terpstra, Terri Florentino, Kate Ash, Maria Amodei (from Dave's kids)
Noelle Williams Bea Open Michael Zajac Veterinary services and AE Breeding Farm
Victoria Lamont Dram Nursery Tim and Tracy Hinton
Christine Koval Jimmy Open Tatiana Sanders & Lisa Lynn
Dee Penatzer-Bailes Jintzy Nursery Lisa & Nicholas Lynn
David Saunders Curtis Open Susan Washburn
Liza Williams Nash Nursery Dee Penatzer Bailes and Chris Elliott
Dan Keeton Heidi Open Jolie, Sunny and Mae
Scott Johnson Hope Open Stewart and Candy Harvard / Marengo Creek Farms
Barbara Ray Grant Nursery Mich Ferraro and Kak Weathers
Mich Ferraro Mawde Open Kathleen Weathers and Caora Farm
Mich Ferraro Bella Nursery Kathleen Weathers and Caora Farm
Victoria Wilcox Jake Open Sally Glei and Dee Bailes
David Saunders Curtis Open Becky Babicz
Mary Minor Jag Nursery Amanda Milliken and Jag's mate, Quark
Haley Hunewill Zac Nursery Blair Hunewill and Michele Howard
Haley Hunewill Syd Nursery Blair Hunewill and Michele Howard
Amanda Milliken Hazel Nursery Mich Ferraro and Kak Weathers
Barbara Ray Big Bend Grant Nursery Lovingston Veterinary Hospital, Jessica Ligon
Mich Ferraro Big Bend Bella Nursery Big Bend Farm LLC, Barbara Ray
Adrian Espinoza Brook Open Cindy VonDette
Chuck Riley Kate Nursery Linda Spindor
Adrian Espinoza Sally Open Cindy VonDette
Nick Donaldson Irie Nursery Georgia Dog Gym
Emily Falk Gabe Open Rick Falk
Dwight Parker Rayl Nursery Ellen Beasley
Dwight Parker Allie Open Francie Delony
Kate Ash Kate Nursery Thompson's Border Collies
Roger Deschambeault Jill Nursery Gabe Merrill
Cheryl Williams Fleet Open Fleet's puppy owners: Jean Murphy, Cathie Rogalski, Amber Spurlin, Patricia Cameron, Lisa Rose and Tory Joyce
Billy Bishop Libby Nursery Matthew Twitty, Gail Lynch, and Katy Jones
Shauna Gourley Jade Open Scott L Maxfield, Layton Veterinary Hospital
Terry Murray Minette Open Patricia and Lowell Kallen
Mich Ferraro Puppa Open Pi & Puppa's Puppies ( Paden, Petra, Papi, and Audrey)
Barbara Ray Grantham Nursery Rebecca Gibson
Barbara Ray Maverick Open Students of Barbara Ray
Stewart Harvard Nap Nursery Scott Johnson
Allen Hickenbottom Bodie Open Lynn Deschambeault & Flo
Mark Billadeau Lee Open The Rayburn Farm - Commercial Angus Cattle 1986-2016
Dan Reuter Tate Nursery Angie Driscoll, Jennifer Thompson, Deb Peterson, Mary Coffey-Strand and Dan Guertin
Janis Reuter Teagan Nursery Angie Driscoll, Jennifer Thompson, Mary Coffey-Strand, Deb Peterson and Dan Guertin
Lori Cunningham Matt Open Kathryn and Steve Paxton-Hill
Allen Mills Queen Nursery Pierce Holt
Allen Mills Bob Nursery Deanna Holt
Mark Billadeau Nell Open In honor of Sue Rayburn, dedicated volunteer
Mich Ferraro Mawde Open Gail Vanwicklen and Mint
Peg Anderson Cap Open Trisha McConnell, Donna Huntington
Dawn Boyce Slim Open Terri Everline with Fix and Mary Keenan
Angie Coker-Sells Soot Open Kurt and Nancy Penley
Angie Coker-Sells Andy Open Sheepcamp Sage (Daughter of Andy)
Shauna Gourley Mira Open Hercules and Shotz
Maggi McClure Coal Nursery Team Snepp, Redmond, WA
Beth Anderson Erin Nursery Mary and her dogs, Roscoe and Rory
Cindy Carrington Tia Nursery Paula Steele,DVM and Billie
Pam Davies Teilo Open "The Oops Handlers" (Debra Deis, Kim Lippolis, Debbie West and Liz Shaw)
Barbara Levinson Bill Open Maggie Chambers, Ahead of the Curve Katahdins
Dick Williams Mick Open Sheepy Hollow and Culleymont Farms, Hop Bottom PA and Florida
Fiona Robertson meG Nursery Tuckahoe Lamb and Cattle
Maria Amodei Poe Nursery Peggy Flanagan
Maria Amodei Poe Nursery Concy and Mary Smith
Haley Hunewill Zac Nursery Zamora Hills Sheepdog Trial
John Palmer Dutch Open Thorah Insurance Brokers Limited
Carla King Shawn Open Mona Lisa Pasta
Tom Wilson Dot Open Mona Lisa Pasta
Lori Cunningham Buck Nursery Bill and Sally Johnson
Lori Cunningham Lefty Nursery Bill and Sally Johnson
Lori Cunningham Matt Open Marie Cunningham
Lori Cunningham Gideon Open The Sundt Family
Terri Warner Bea Open Terry Folsom
Hubert Bailey Cole Open Dr. & Mrs. I.Lehr Brisbin
Stephanie Goracke Lucky Nursery Terri & Brien Nicolau
Billy Bishop Libby Nursery Judy Kinnie Cedarhaven Border Collies
Tom Wilson Queen Nursery Mary Whitmore
Stephen Wetmore Floss Open Stu, Meg, Chet, Roxie (and Pam)
Shauna Gourley Mira Open Cheryl Kirkpatrick
David Saunders Curtis Open Cindy Evans and Mary Ann Pridgen
Jennifer Boznos Donner Open Tresa & Don Laferty and the Laughing Frog Farm trial in Wisconsin
Christine Koval Jimmy Open Hawk, Flynn and Finn - Imp. Jimmy x VH Joy litter 4/25/2015
Jennifer Boznos Daley Open Ceann, Nell, Rob, Kate, & Finnegan
Beverly Lambert Lee Nursery Deanna Holt
Barbara Levinson Bob Open Pam Davies
Pam Davies Jet Open Sue Brown
Peggy Wilkinson Speck Open John and Robyn Huffman
Allen Hickenbottom Bodie Open Ed Balan
Linda Tesdahl Juno Open Cathy McClure
Deanna Holt Sky Nursery Steve & Beverly Rhidenour
Tom Wilson Dot Open Carla and Andy King
Ron Burkey Shadow Open Linda Spindor
Jeanine Henigin Sam Open Ben and Linda Tesdahl
Jeanine Henigin Danni Nursery Danni's sister Sunny
Patricia MacRae Jim Open Kristi Oikawa
Laura Noll Maddie Nursery Lucky Lane Farm
Barbara Ray Maverick Open Rebecca Gibson
Michelle Brothers Sky Open Dore River Border Collies - Jennifer L'Arrivee
Jeanine Henigin Jag Open Rhett (aka Rex) and Sandy
Alasdair MacRae Tweed Open Don Whittington & Stephen Wetmore
Alasdair MacRae Tod Open Dave and Deb Landon
Patrick Shannahan Gregg Nursery Sandy Meilahn with many thanks for Hannah and Brandon!!
Robin French Spot Open In memory of Joan Stout Knight
Adrian Espinoza Tick Nursery Eldemar Farm, Pam and Mike Wolf
Chris Chambers Ruby Open Nisi,Sid,Tiz, Claire and Gert
Paul Tucker Reb Open Hill Shepherd Marketing
Lise Andersen Roadie Open Suki Dewey-White and Sue Rayburn
Dave Young Pic Open Bruce & Michelle Lawrence; Rebecca Lawrence
Patrick Shannahan Greg Nursery Suzi Bluford and Redtop Repeat
Jean Gellings Quinn Nursery Jovi Larson, Lynette Wylds Prescott, Kirin Harp, Diane Cox and Sue Rayburn
Dawn Boyce Corbin Nursery Goosemasters/Kent Kuykendall
Mary Minor Monty Open Benson's Feed and Tack
Ron Burkey Whip Nursery Christine Koval, Suki Dewey-White, and Sue Rayburn
Victoria Yablonsky Gus Open Tricia Guidry
Stephanie Goracke Grady Open Tricia Guidry & Dave Moffat
Maria Amodei Marcus Open Elizabeth Smith-Fries and Ike
Gene Sheninger Sweet Open Teri Rhodes
Mary Minor Jag Nursery D Bar W Ranch
Dwight Parker Lisa Nursery Pam Hunt
Larry Roegner Moe Nursery Catherine Tucker
Larry Roegner Moe Nursery Laurie Phalin
Kate Ash Kate Nursery Dr Allan H. Legge ( Brother of Katherine Ash)
Leslie Scruggs Sipsey Nursery Mary Whitmore, Joan McDonald, Leigh Anne Tucker, Susan Carvalho, and Sue Rayburn
Leslie Scruggs Rex Nursery Susan Carvalho, Joan McDonald, Mary Whitmore, Leigh Anne Tucker, and Sue Rayburn
Larry Roegner Moe Nursery Rafter A Ranch's Bailey (Spot X Bell)
Jennifer Boznos Donner Open Thousand Islands Veterinary Services - Dr. Brian Willows and Dr. Scott Stevenson
Doug Brewer Annie Nursery Monroe and Evelyne Williams and Thom Conn
Patricia MacRae Nell Open Bonnie Kramer and Around the Bend Romneys
Wyatt Fleming Rick Nursery Bonnie Kramer and Around the Bend Romneys
Ron Enzeroth Clark Nursery Karl and Cyndi Gunzer
Victoria Yablonsky Gus Open Libby Nieder /Phoenix
Victoria Yablonsky Gus Open Carol Campion, Val Pietrazewski
Dee Penatzer Bailes Floss Open In memory of Joan Stout Knight
Peggy Wilkinson Speck Open In memory of Joan Stout Knight
Angie Coker-Sells Zoe Nursery Water Cress Farm
Emily Falk Gabe Open Ella, Liv, Lena, Rob, Jill
Michael Polites Taff Open Kim Vanderwende/Chris Kroemmelbein
Lori Cunningham Lefty Nursery Chris Bowen and Chance and Denise Leonard and Wren. Chance and Wren are littermates of Lefty and wish him good luck.
Jack Knox Bill Nursery Laughing Ewe of MI and OH
Mike Goracke Grace Open Pam Robbins and Stella
Jamie Mitchell Gael Nursery Pierce & Deana Holt
Connie Brannen Derry Nursery Sandy Payne
Jan Thompson Trim Open Sandy Payne
Bob Allen Grace Nursery Butternut Farm
Claudia Mahon Ike Open Big Bend Farm
Dennis Gellings Tess Open Fran and Steve Durako
Jim Murphy Jim Open Micki Greco
Ken MacKenzie Grace Nursery Cappy Phillips in Memory of Shay
Leon Armentrout Pickett Nursery Danny and Jeanie Hyden
Robert Kelley Becca Nursery Toren Family and Clantyre Show Secretary Services
Scott Johnson Hope Nursery Sam and Grace Furman
Carol Clawson Gwen Nursery Friends of Carol Clawson, USBCHA President
Thad Fleming Ali Open Friends of Thad Fleming
Emily Falk Gabe Open Carol and Bob Falk
Steve Avery Bell Open Wink Mason, JoeyT. and Dawgwood Farm
Deanna Holt Sky Nursery Ashley, Forrest & Lauren Holt
Bev Lambert Nan Open Dr. Sue Schoen and Dr. Mich Ferraro
Shauna Gourley Terra Nursery Ray Coapman
Dee Penatzer Bailes Ben Nursery Julie Poudrier and Birdie
Lyle Lad Davy Open Thistle, Tilly, Tuff and Teddy
Lyle Lad Davy Open Jeanne Boudrieau
Christine Koval Jimmy Open Fernando Loiola Alves and Marla Corey-Loiola
Dave Young Bess Open Martha Walke
Beverly Lambert Joe Open Elsie Maylott at A Click Above
Bob Allen Joey Nursery Stephanie Pressler, Consultant for Rodan and Fields
Dee Penatzer Bailes Ben Nursery Cindy Carrington/Carrington Farm
Dennis Edwards Roy Open Debbie Kaufman and Versatile K9s
Hubert Bailey Aggie Nursery Chris Kroemmelbein
Ken MacKenzie Angus Nursery Summit Community Bank
Lise Andersen Nellie Open Friends of Lise Andersen
Mike Goracke Mack Open Friends of Mike Goracke
Ron Burkey Rocky Open Friends of Ron Burkey and Rockey
Ron Enzeroth Gage Nursery Cathy Benedict
Terri Warner Nic Open Friends of Terri Warner and Nic
Thad Fleming Gem Nursery Friends of Thad Fleming and Gem
Jean Gellings Missy Open Friends of Jean Gellings
Jim Raske Moss Nursery Metapics
Thad Fleming Syd Nursery Eileen Stein
Ron Enzeroth Ted Open Diana Phillips DVM
Jeanine Henigin Jag Open Janet Gauntt of HupAndRunning LLC
Warren Mick Eddie Open Hilary Flower
Heather Millen Scout Open Twig
Roger Millen Mattie Nursery Twig
Christine Koval Jimmy Open Ashley Anderson & More, brother of Jimmy
Jennifer Boznos Donner Open judy illes
Allen Hickenbottom Bodie Open Shady Acres Sheepdog Trial
Barbara Levinson Bob Open Barbara Armata, Pam Wataha, and Diane Sobel Meyer
Cindy Good Meg Nursery Kuykendall's Border Collies/Kent and Gwen Kuykendall
James Valley Twix Open Kris Brown
Linda Tesdahl Royce Open The Treadwell/Jamieson Family
Mary Minor Feist Open Benson's Feed and Tack
Maureen Robinson S.A.L. Nursery Brittain's Laurel Crest Ranch
Patrick Shannahan Vangie Open The Treadwell/Jamieson Household
Paul Tucker Reb Open Kris Brown
Ron Enzeroth Ted Open Friends of Ron Enzeroth
Shelby Cook Ben Open Ben's brother Vic (Mom always liked me best)
Stephanie Goracke Toby Open Steve and Beverley Rhidenour
Stephanie Summers Corrie Nursery Vicki Rogers
Wyatt Fleming Rick Nursery Gaide Animal Clinic, Jackson MI
Leon Armentrout Pickett Nursery nellie bierly
Paul Tucker Rebel Open Maggie. She can't let her brother Baby Tag out do her
Michelle Brothers Flo Open Peggy Wilkinson
Dwight Parker Allie Open Vicky Stewart-Moore
Roger Millen Jessie Open Pam Mueller
Noelle Williams Bea Open Sue & John Amsden and Joy (Bea's little sister)
Tara Dier Scott Open Call of the Wild School for Dogs
Karen Karkow Cora Nursery VBCA/Deb Pelletier in memory of Molly
Jan Thompson Trim Open Reba
Jennifer Boznos Daley Open Tara Dier
Derek Fisher Nell Open Mary Elizabeth Williams
Mark Billadeau Lee Open Lee's little brother Joe
Mary Ann Duffy Stan Open Thistle Dew Farm
Jack Knox Bill Nursery Nancy Hebb
Jack Knox Coach Open Nancy Hebb
Joe Haynes Keally Open Robin French
Emily Falk Lena Open C Denise Wall
Dee Penatzer Bailes Ben Nursery Sheena Lunsmann
Michael Nunan Cap Open Sandra Miller/Mountain Spring Farm
Michael Nunan Cap Open Martha Walke
Mary Ann Duffy Stan Open Nisi Staley and the Creatures~Keep on truckin'
Beth Anderson Erin Nursery Kim Litz and Kim Dahan
Nick Donaldson Irie Nursery Sandy Demore/Sandy Paws Mobile Grooming